Junior Men - Short Program
Result Details
Pl.
Name
Nation
TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS
TR
PE
CH
IN
Ded.
-
StN.
1
Nathan CHEN
USA
69.96
36.81
33.15
6.54
6.25
6.79
6.68
6.89
0.00
#14
2
Ryuju HINO
JPN
66.47
39.00
27.47
6.04
5.36
5.32
5.46
5.29
0.00
#4
3
Chih-I TSAO
TPE
61.52
32.77
28.75
6.07
5.43
5.86
5.75
5.64
0.00
#7
4
Murad KURBANOV
RUS
61.28
32.06
29.22
6.04
5.50
5.93
5.86
5.89
0.00
#21
5
June Hyoung LEE
KOR
60.51
33.55
26.96
5.57
5.21
5.32
5.43
5.43
0.00
#15
6
Alexander SAMARIN
RUS
59.40
32.84
27.56
5.82
5.25
5.46
5.57
5.46
1.00
#12
7
Matthias VERSLUIS
FIN
51.91
26.66
26.25
5.32
5.00
5.14
5.29
5.50
1.00
#17
8
Peter James HALLAM
GBR
50.82
25.68
25.14
4.86
4.79
5.14
5.14
5.21
0.00
#6
9
Taichi HONDA
JPN
50.42
25.87
24.55
4.96
4.71
4.96
4.96
4.96
0.00
#1
10
Roman SADOVSKY
CAN
50.40
24.80
25.60
5.21
4.82
5.18
5.25
5.14
0.00
#8
11
Anton KARPUK
BLR
48.01
24.73
23.28
4.96
4.36
4.68
4.64
4.64
0.00
#20
12
Yaroslav PANIOT
UKR
47.27
21.16
26.11
5.21
4.89
5.29
5.36
5.36
0.00
#18
13
Anton KEMPF
GER
46.97
24.23
23.74
4.61
4.46
4.82
4.96
4.89
1.00
#3
14
Spencer HOWE
USA
44.66
23.01
22.65
4.54
4.32
4.57
4.61
4.61
1.00
#11
15
Mattia DALLA TORRE
ITA
42.86
22.26
21.60
4.46
4.04
4.25
4.39
4.46
1.00
#10
16
Charles TETAR
FRA
42.74
19.12
23.62
4.82
4.36
4.79
4.86
4.79
0.00
#9
17
Marcus BJORK
SWE
39.91
17.94
22.97
4.61
4.39
4.61
4.68
4.68
1.00
#19
18
Osman AKGUN
TUR
39.74
19.07
20.67
4.21
3.96
4.18
4.11
4.21
0.00
#5
19
Artsiom TSELUIKO
BLR
30.50
14.07
17.43
3.61
3.18
3.46
3.64
3.54
1.00
#16
20
Kristof BREZAR
SLO
29.69
12.29
17.40
3.54
3.29
3.43
3.68
3.46
0.00
#13
21
Ivan PROKOPOVICH
BLR
25.40
11.19
15.21
3.18
2.89
2.96
3.18
3.00
1.00
#2
Legend
TSS
Total Segment Score
TES
Technical Element Score
PCS
Program Component Score
SS
Skating Skills
TR
Transitions/Linking Footwork/Movement
PE
Performance/Execution
CH
Choreography/Composition
IN
Interpretation
Back to Event Page
Back
Back to Home Page
Contact result service
Created by Swiss Timing, Ltd.
Last Update: 27.09.2013 13:46 (GMT +03:00)
© 2013
International Skating Union
. All Rights Reserved.