Junior Ladies - Short Program
Result Details
Pl.
Name
Nation
TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS
TR
PE
CH
IN
Ded.
-
StN.
1
Alisa FEDICHKINA
RUS
63.49
37.69
25.80
6.39
6.18
6.50
6.61
6.57
0.00
#28
2
Maria SOTSKOVA
RUS
62.73
36.16
26.57
6.61
6.39
6.79
6.71
6.71
0.00
#17
3
Kaori SAKAMOTO
JPN
58.75
33.68
25.07
6.36
6.11
6.25
6.36
6.25
0.00
#2
4
Da Bin CHOI
KOR
57.21
34.09
23.12
5.96
5.46
5.86
5.75
5.86
0.00
#25
5
Yuna AOKI
JPN
56.67
32.04
24.63
6.25
6.00
6.11
6.18
6.25
0.00
#32
6
Amber GLENN
USA
53.21
28.87
25.34
6.32
6.18
6.32
6.39
6.46
1.00
#5
7
Anastasia GOZHVA
UKR
53.09
30.72
22.37
5.57
5.32
5.71
5.64
5.71
0.00
#16
8
Loena HENDRICKX
BEL
49.16
28.59
20.57
5.14
4.82
5.21
5.21
5.32
0.00
#13
9
Xiangning LI
CHN
46.52
26.64
20.88
5.46
4.96
5.21
5.25
5.21
1.00
#30
10
Yu Jin CHOI
KOR
45.20
25.40
19.80
5.00
4.71
5.00
5.04
5.00
0.00
#4
11
Elizaveta UKOLOVA
CZE
43.96
25.02
18.94
4.79
4.54
4.71
4.89
4.75
0.00
#31
12
Rebecca PENG
USA
43.90
23.12
21.78
5.54
5.36
5.14
5.61
5.57
1.00
#10
13
Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN
NOR
43.62
24.93
19.69
5.04
4.79
4.79
5.00
5.00
1.00
#24
14
Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA
EST
41.94
22.23
19.71
5.04
4.71
4.93
5.00
4.96
0.00
#26
15
Viveca LINDFORS
FIN
41.93
22.64
19.29
5.11
4.64
4.75
4.79
4.82
0.00
#23
16
Diana NIKITINA
LAT
41.78
21.67
21.11
5.39
5.07
5.18
5.36
5.39
1.00
#27
17
Cassandra PEROTIN
FRA
38.84
22.32
16.52
4.00
3.86
4.14
4.29
4.36
0.00
#6
18
Anastasia SCHNEIDER
SWE
38.24
20.32
17.92
4.50
4.32
4.54
4.43
4.61
0.00
#19
19
Alexandra HAGAROVA
SVK
37.29
20.58
16.71
4.36
3.93
4.14
4.29
4.18
0.00
#20
20
Anzelika KLUJEVA
LAT
35.04
21.06
15.98
4.18
3.86
3.86
4.07
4.00
2.00
#11
21
Sarah TAMURA
CAN
34.87
16.95
18.92
4.96
4.68
4.57
4.82
4.61
1.00
#14
22
Zeynep Dilruba SANOGLU
TUR
33.43
18.89
14.54
3.75
3.46
3.79
3.64
3.54
0.00
#3
23
Leonora Colmor JEPSEN
DEN
33.40
17.04
16.36
4.18
3.93
4.04
4.14
4.18
0.00
#18
24
Aiza MAMBEKOVA
KAZ
32.22
17.77
16.45
4.18
3.93
4.11
4.14
4.21
2.00
#9
25
Anastasia ZAITSAVA
BLR
31.96
17.35
15.61
4.11
3.71
3.86
3.96
3.86
1.00
#21
26
Thuridur Bjorg BJORGVINSDOTTIR
ISL
31.70
16.33
15.37
3.86
3.64
3.93
3.93
3.86
0.00
#22
27
Daisy VREENEGOOR
NED
30.51
14.60
15.91
4.18
3.79
3.89
4.07
3.96
0.00
#1
28
Kamile LINAUSKAITE
LTU
29.92
15.00
15.92
4.11
3.86
3.93
4.07
3.93
1.00
#29
29
Amelia SADLER
AUS
29.27
15.61
14.66
3.75
3.54
3.61
3.79
3.64
1.00
#8
30
Viktoria SHITOVA
LAT
28.51
15.77
14.74
3.79
3.64
3.50
3.79
3.71
2.00
#7
31
Polina USTINOVA
CYP
26.12
14.46
12.66
3.18
3.04
3.11
3.29
3.21
1.00
#15
32
Romana KAISER
LIE
25.58
12.81
14.77
3.61
3.46
3.68
3.82
3.89
2.00
#12
Legend
TSS
Total Segment Score
TES
Technical Element Score
PCS
Program Component Score
SS
Skating Skills
TR
Transitions/Linking Footwork/Movement
PE
Performance/Execution
CH
Choreography/Composition
IN
Interpretation
Back to Event Page
Back
Back to Home Page
Contact result service
Created by Swiss Timing, Ltd.
Last Update: 27.08.2015 14:58 (UTC +02:00)
© 2015
International Skating Union
. All Rights Reserved.