Junior Ladies - Short Program
Result Details
Pl.
Name
Nation
TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS
TR
PE
CO
IN
Ded.
-
StN.
1
Anastasiia GUBANOVA
RUS
65.43
37.58
28.85
7.18
6.96
7.25
7.25
7.43
1.00
#33
2
Eunsoo LIM
KOR
63.83
37.18
26.65
6.61
6.39
6.89
6.71
6.71
0.00
#11
3
Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA
RUS
59.00
30.97
28.03
7.11
6.75
6.89
7.11
7.18
0.00
#22
4
Lutricia BOCK
GER
58.70
34.38
24.32
6.07
5.75
6.32
6.00
6.25
0.00
#32
5
Yuna AOKI
JPN
56.47
30.10
26.37
6.71
6.21
6.57
6.64
6.82
0.00
#2
6
Yuna SHIRAIWA
JPN
54.60
29.19
26.41
6.79
6.32
6.50
6.79
6.61
1.00
#18
7
Sarah TAMURA
CAN
52.71
28.96
23.75
6.00
5.57
6.04
5.96
6.11
0.00
#17
8
Yi Christy LEUNG
HKG
51.07
29.49
21.58
5.43
5.11
5.54
5.32
5.57
0.00
#21
9
Elizaveta UKOLOVA
CZE
50.50
28.99
21.51
5.50
5.04
5.46
5.50
5.39
0.00
#14
10
Holly HARRIS
AUS
48.18
27.09
21.09
4.89
5.11
5.61
5.25
5.50
0.00
#4
11
Diana NIKITINA
LAT
47.72
26.93
20.79
5.46
4.89
5.29
5.21
5.14
0.00
#29
12
Annika HOCKE
GER
47.37
25.94
22.43
5.46
5.14
5.86
5.61
5.96
1.00
#36
13
Nina OUELLETTE
USA
46.58
25.90
22.68
5.96
5.43
5.50
5.75
5.71
2.00
#27
14
Lea Johanna DASTICH
GER
45.73
27.30
18.43
4.82
4.39
4.75
4.57
4.50
0.00
#5
15
Chiara CALDERONE
ITA
45.61
24.73
20.88
5.18
5.04
5.29
5.21
5.39
0.00
#24
16
Shuran YU
SGP
45.36
24.99
20.37
5.21
4.86
5.21
5.00
5.18
0.00
#23
17
Sophia SCHALLER
AUT
43.98
24.52
19.46
5.07
4.57
4.96
4.79
4.93
0.00
#34
18
Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA
EST
43.43
24.74
18.69
4.86
4.50
4.64
4.86
4.50
0.00
#15
19
Alana TOKTAROVA
KAZ
43.35
24.24
20.11
5.00
4.68
5.21
5.00
5.25
1.00
#20
20
Hyang Mi RO
PRK
43.05
24.85
19.20
4.86
4.54
4.89
4.79
4.93
1.00
#37
21
Valentina MATOS
ESP
43.04
24.51
18.53
4.64
4.46
4.68
4.68
4.71
0.00
#12
22
Anastasia GOZHVA
UKR
42.71
25.38
19.33
5.21
4.54
4.64
4.89
4.89
2.00
#7
23
Julia BATORI
HUN
39.63
23.24
18.39
4.68
4.29
4.64
4.68
4.71
2.00
#38
24
Amanda STAN
ROU
39.61
22.94
16.67
4.43
3.93
4.18
4.18
4.14
0.00
#8
25
Charlotte VANDERSARREN
BEL
38.58
20.37
18.21
4.82
4.36
4.50
4.61
4.46
0.00
#28
26
Lu ZHENG
CHN
36.77
21.34
15.43
4.21
3.50
3.96
3.82
3.79
0.00
#26
27
Haley YAO
TPE
36.38
18.18
18.20
4.96
4.25
4.50
4.50
4.54
0.00
#35
28
Silvia HUGEC
SVK
36.13
17.88
19.25
4.71
4.43
4.96
4.89
5.07
1.00
#30
29
Federica MAGNIFICO
SUI
35.55
19.09
17.46
4.43
4.11
4.36
4.50
4.43
1.00
#16
30
Sofia DEL RIO
MEX
35.38
17.73
17.65
4.64
4.04
4.39
4.46
4.54
0.00
#3
31
Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN
NOR
33.60
17.66
17.94
4.68
4.43
4.21
4.54
4.57
2.00
#10
32
Agnieszka REJMENT
POL
31.83
17.86
13.97
3.86
3.29
3.50
3.39
3.43
0.00
#9
33
Linden VAN BEMMEL
NED
30.36
15.87
15.49
3.86
3.64
4.07
3.75
4.04
1.00
#25
34
Tania MARGARIDO
AND
29.41
16.52
13.89
3.54
3.21
3.54
3.57
3.50
1.00
#31
35
Veronika SHEVELEVA
KAZ
25.93
12.87
14.06
3.57
3.18
3.71
3.54
3.57
1.00
#19
36
Mara WAGNER
LUX
25.81
13.64
12.17
3.00
2.71
3.18
3.11
3.21
0.00
#13
37
Abigail SAMUELS
RSA
24.83
12.49
12.34
3.25
2.79
3.18
3.18
3.04
0.00
#1
38
Aina Sorfina MOHD AMINUDIN
MAS
23.48
11.54
11.94
3.07
2.93
3.07
2.93
2.93
0.00
#6
Legend
TSS
Total Segment Score
TES
Technical Element Score
PCS
Program Component Score
SS
Skating Skills
TR
Transitions
PE
Performance
CO
Composition
IN
Interpretation of the Music
Back to Event Page
Back
Back to Home Page
Contact result service
Created by Swiss Timing, Ltd.
Last Update: 06.10.2016 22:45 (UTC +02:00)
© 2016
International Skating Union
. All Rights Reserved.