Ice Dance - Short Dance
Result Details
Pl.
Qual.
Name
Nation
TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS
TR
PE
CO
IN
Ded.
-
StN.
1
Q
Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON
FRA
81.29
42.20
39.09
9.75
9.61
9.82
9.79
9.89
0.00
#29
2
Q
Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN
RUS
75.38
39.13
36.25
9.04
8.89
9.21
9.04
9.14
0.00
#31
3
Q
Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE
ITA
74.76
38.05
36.71
9.14
9.04
9.29
9.21
9.21
0.00
#30
4
Q
Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV
RUS
74.43
37.48
36.95
9.25
9.07
9.36
9.25
9.25
0.00
#27
5
Q
Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI
ITA
71.58
37.44
34.14
8.50
8.39
8.68
8.61
8.50
0.00
#28
6
Q
Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND
GBR
69.45
34.56
34.89
8.68
8.57
8.86
8.71
8.79
0.00
#22
7
Q
Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN
ESP
66.60
34.99
31.61
7.86
7.57
8.11
7.89
8.07
0.00
#20
8
Q
Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO
RUS
65.35
33.84
31.51
7.89
7.75
7.86
7.93
7.96
0.00
#17
9
Q
Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN
DEN
65.03
32.17
32.86
8.18
8.11
8.32
8.25
8.21
0.00
#24
10
Q
Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV
POL
64.80
33.54
31.26
7.79
7.54
7.96
7.93
7.86
0.00
#23
11
Q
Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN
UKR
63.20
32.40
30.80
7.75
7.50
7.75
7.79
7.71
0.00
#25
12
Q
Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR
TUR
59.30
30.27
29.03
7.25
7.14
7.29
7.36
7.25
0.00
#19
13
Q
Anna YANOVSKAYA / Adam LUKACS
HUN
59.13
30.47
28.66
7.07
6.93
7.29
7.32
7.21
0.00
#14
14
Q
Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC
FRA
58.99
31.24
28.75
7.25
7.11
7.14
7.36
7.07
1.00
#26
15
Q
Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON
FRA
58.14
30.05
29.09
7.25
7.14
7.32
7.32
7.32
1.00
#21
16
Q
Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN
FIN
57.73
29.58
28.15
7.04
6.79
7.11
7.07
7.18
0.00
#4
17
Q
Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Lukas CSOLLEY
SVK
54.71
27.30
27.41
6.89
6.64
6.96
6.89
6.89
0.00
#10
18
Q
Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI
ITA
54.25
29.19
25.06
6.32
6.07
6.39
6.43
6.11
0.00
#11
19
Q
Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV
BLR
53.64
28.40
25.24
6.36
6.07
6.32
6.43
6.36
0.00
#8
20
Q
Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX SENECAL
ARM
51.77
26.26
25.51
6.39
6.21
6.54
6.39
6.36
0.00
#15
21
Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN
POL
49.91
25.65
24.26
6.04
5.96
6.07
6.14
6.11
0.00
#9
22
Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV
UKR
46.68
24.35
22.33
5.71
5.39
5.64
5.71
5.46
0.00
#5
23
Victoria MANNI / Carlo RÖTHLISBERGER
SUI
46.30
24.25
22.05
5.64
5.29
5.68
5.50
5.46
0.00
#6
24
Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA
LTU
45.12
23.09
22.03
5.61
5.29
5.54
5.64
5.46
0.00
#12
25
Cortney MANSOUROVA / Michal CESKA
CZE
43.37
19.03
26.34
6.57
6.50
6.54
6.68
6.64
2.00
#16
26
Teodora MARKOVA / Simon DAZE
BUL
41.99
23.63
18.36
4.71
4.39
4.64
4.79
4.43
0.00
#1
27
Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV
EST
41.53
22.99
18.54
4.68
4.46
4.68
4.82
4.54
0.00
#7
28
Adel TANKOVA / Ronald ZILBERBERG
ISR
40.20
18.95
21.25
5.43
5.14
5.36
5.46
5.18
0.00
#13
29
Aurelija IPOLITO / Malcolm JONES
LAT
37.47
21.27
16.20
4.18
3.86
4.04
4.29
3.89
0.00
#2
30
Malin MALMBERG / Thomas NORDAHL
SWE
34.95
19.17
15.78
3.93
3.82
4.04
4.11
3.82
0.00
#3
WD
Kavita LORENZ / Joti POLIZOAKIS
GER
#18
Legend
TSS
Total Segment Score
TES
Technical Element Score
PCS
Program Component Score
SS
Skating Skills
TR
Transitions
PE
Performance
CO
Composition
IN
Interpretation of the Music/Timing
Qual.
Qualified for next segment
Back to Event Page
Back
Back to Home Page
Contact result service
Created by Swiss Timing, Ltd.
Last Update: 19/01/2018 17:03 (UTC +03:00)
© 2018
International Skating Union
. All Rights Reserved.