ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating 2022/2023
Junior Men
Entries / Results
-unofficial-
Standings as of 24.09.2022 10:41 UTC
PI Name Nat. Designated events Total Points Tie breaking
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th
FRA CZE LAT ARM POL POL ITA
1 Nikolaj MEMOLA ITA 13 15 28 1 439.87 2 285.27 142.72 154.60 49
2 Nozomu YOSHIOKA JPN 15 X S S 15 1 219.68 1 147.65 147.65 72.03 21
3 Shunsuke NAKAMURA JPN 15 S S X 15 1 219.65 1 141.97 141.97 77.68 20
4 Rio NAKATA JPN 13 S X S 13 2 200.17 1 131.26 131.26 68.91 28
5 Younghyun CHA KOR 13 X 13 2 196.15 1 125.90 125.90 70.25 20
6 Andreas NORDEBACK SWE 11 S X 11 3 212.37 1 140.36 140.36 72.01 21
7 Rakhat BRALIN KAZ 11 X 11 3 199.38 1 130.72 130.72 68.66 28
8 Ryoga MORIMOTO JPN 11 X S S 11 3 188.66 1 119.20 119.20 69.46 20
9 Noah BODENSTEIN SUI 9 0 9 4 356.64 2 240.28 123.16 116.36 48
10 Minkyu SEO KOR 9 S X 9 4 209.59 1 135.20 135.20 74.39 21
11 Robert YAMPOLSKY USA 9 S X S 9 4 196.67 1 131.62 131.62 65.05 28
12 Makar SUNTSEV FIN 0 7 7 5 336.33 2 216.29 121.92 120.04 48
13 Maxim ZHARKOV USA 7 S S S 7 5 193.48 1 122.44 122.44 71.04 21
14 Michael XIE USA 7 X S S 7 5 180.95 1 114.87 114.87 66.08 20
15 Kai KOVAR USA 5 S S S 5 6 191.65 1 122.54 122.54 69.11 21
16 Tsudoi SUTO JPN 5 S S X 5 6 183.30 1 113.66 113.66 69.64 28
17 Ian VAUCLIN FRA 5 S S X 5 6 175.44 1 113.95 113.95 61.49 20
18 Aleksa RAKIC CAN 4 X 4 7 182.82 1 117.49 117.49 65.33 21
19 Konstantin SUPATASHVILI GEO 4 X 4 7 176.09 1 118.98 118.98 57.11 28
20 Adam HAGARA SVK 4 X S 4 7 174.70 1 118.61 118.61 56.09 20
21 Haru KAKIUCHI JPN 3 S S S 3 8 178.01 1 113.43 113.43 64.58 21
22 Casper JOHANSSON SWE 3 X S 3 8 175.05 1 117.66 117.66 57.39 28
23 Lucius KAZANECKI USA 3 S S S 3 8 167.85 1 112.40 112.40 55.45 20
24 Lukas VACLAVIK SVK 2 S X 2 9 176.46 1 116.57 116.57 59.89 21
25 Kyrylo MARSAK UKR 2 S S 2 9 174.10 1 115.16 115.16 58.94 28
26 Jean MEDARD FRA 2 S S S 2 9 155.10 1 98.29 98.29 56.81 20
27 Nikita KOVALENKO ISR 1 S S 1 10 173.58 1 114.52 114.52 59.06 28
28 Tonghe TIAN CHN 1 1 10 166.56 1 107.44 107.44 59.12 21
29 David LI CAN 1 S S 1 10 154.74 1 103.47 103.47 51.27 20
30 Aleksandr VLASENKO HUN 0 S S 0 11 164.85 1 107.77 107.77 57.08 21
31 Grayson LONG CAN 0 S S S 0 12 167.60 1 112.52 112.52 55.08 28
32 David SEDEJ SLO 0 X 0 12 146.27 1 96.63 96.63 49.64 21
33 Tommaso BARISON ITA 0 S X 0 12 142.13 1 90.24 90.24 51.89 20
34 Yu-Hsiang LI TPE 0 0 13 164.71 1 113.00 113.00 51.71 28
35 Jonathan EGYPTSON SWE 0 S X 0 13 137.11 1 91.04 91.04 46.07 20
36 Damian MALCZYK CZE 0 0 13 129.27 1 84.32 84.32 44.95 21
37 David SHTEYNGART CAN 0 S S S 0 14 161.27 1 105.93 105.93 55.34 28
38 Efe Ergin DINCER TUR 0 S S 0 14 134.72 1 83.67 83.67 51.05 20
39 Iakov POGREBINSKII ISR 0 S S 0 14 128.75 1 85.56 85.56 43.19 21
40 Ali Efe GUNES TUR 0 X S 0 15 159.09 1 108.35 108.35 50.74 28
41 Axel AHMED FRA 0 0 15 134.61 1 83.70 83.70 50.91 20
42 Luca FUENFER GER 0 X S S 0 15 128.20 1 83.28 83.28 44.92 21
43 Yanhao LI NZL 0 0 16 151.54 1 97.54 97.54 54.00 28
44 Leonid GITELMAN ISR 0 S S 0 16 132.89 1 87.22 87.22 45.67 20
45 Georgii PAVLOV SUI 0 S X S 0 16 127.79 1 78.34 78.34 49.45 21
46 Kirk HAUGETO USA 0 S S X 0 17 142.17 1 94.08 94.08 48.09 28
47 Oleg MELNIKOV KAZ 0 0 17 122.82 1 76.09 76.09 46.73 20
48 Ze Zeng FANG MAS 0 X 0 17 118.39 1 80.92 80.92 37.47 21
49 Connor BRAY GBR 0 0 0 18 240.21 2 152.76 77.45 87.45 48
50 Artur SMAGULOV KAZ 0 X 0 18 135.04 1 86.08 86.08 48.96 28
51 Daniel RUIS AUT 0 S 0 18 115.69 1 75.07 75.07 40.62 21
52 Kirills KORKACS LAT 0 X 0 19 132.47 1 84.47 84.47 48.00 28
53 Vojtech WARISCH CZE 0 0 19 103.83 1 70.30 70.30 33.53 21
54 Dillon JUDGE IRL 0 X 0 19 83.53 1 48.43 48.43 35.10 20
55 Dhiyab ALDARMAKI UAE 0 0 0 20 166.01 2 104.87 55.27 61.14 48
56 Chiu Hei CHEUNG HKG 0 S 0 20 131.38 1 85.49 85.49 45.89 28
57 Pavlo KLIMIN POL 0 S X 0 20 97.08 1 67.95 67.95 29.13 21
58 Julio POTAPENKO AUS 0 X 0 21 130.17 1 82.95 82.95 47.22 28
59 Matej KLESAL CZE 0 0 21 93.96 1 61.10 61.10 32.86 21
60 Arthur MAI GER 0 S X S 0 22 129.55 1 86.26 86.26 43.29 28
61 Daniel KORABELNIK LTU 0 X 0 24 102.05 1 64.04 64.04 38.01 28
62 Nicolas VAN DE VIJVER RSA 0 X 0 25 93.74 1 56.45 56.45 37.29 28
63 Ratmirs BEKISBAJEVS LAT 0 S 0 26 87.60 1 61.30 61.30 26.30 28
64 Antons TROFIMOVS LAT 0 S 0 27 84.89 1 47.85 47.85 37.04 28
Raul GARCIA SHIBINSKAIA AND X 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Semen DANILIANTS ARM X 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mikayel SALAZARYAN ARM X 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tobia OELLERER AUT X 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Filip KAYMAKCHIEV BUL X X 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
David BONDAR CAN X 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Alec GUINZBOURG CAN X S 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Rio MORITA CAN X 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Anthony PARADIS CAN X S 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Edward VASII CAN X 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Yudong CHEN CHN X 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adrian JIMENEZ DE BALDOMERO ESP X S 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daniel ROUCO MORCILLO ESP S X 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Arttu JUUSOLA FIN X S 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Matias LINDFORS FIN S X 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ilia GOGITIDZE FRA S S S 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Francois PITOT FRA X X S 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lucas FITTERER GBR S S 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Freddie LEGGOTT GBR X X 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Jedidiah LINCOLN GBR S X 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hugo Willi HERRMANN GER X 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Heung Lai ZHAO HKG X 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mozes Jozsef BEREI HUN S S 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Aleksei VLASENKO HUN X X 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Betrand Zeusef ZURIEL INA X 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tamir KUPERMAN ISR X S 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Nikita SHEIKO ISR S 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lev VINOKUR ISR X X 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Matteo NALBONE ITA S S X 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Raffaele Francesco ZICH ITA X X X 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Takeru Amine KATAISE JPN S X X 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ryusei KIKUCHI JPN S S S 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Seigo TAUCHI JPN S X S 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dias JIRENBAYEV KAZ X X 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Nikita KOZLOV KAZ X 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Danil PETRENKO KGZ X 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hyungyeom KIM KOR S S S 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Jaekeun LEE KOR S S X 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Jakub LOFEK POL X X 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Jakub ROSLANIEC POL X X 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Christian-Stephan NAINER ROU X 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pagiel Yie Ken SNG SGP X 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Naoki ROSSI SUI X S X 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Marko PILIAR SVK X S 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Yu-Chun HUANG TPE X 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Alp Tore OVALIOGLU TUR S S 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Alp Eren OZKAN TUR S X 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Kyrylo LISHENKO UKR S S 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Vadym NOVIKOV UKR S X 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hlib SMOTROV UKR X S 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
William ANNIS USA S X S 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lucas BROUSSARD USA X S S 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Jonathan HILDEBRANDT USA S S S 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Joseph KLEIN USA X S S 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daniel MARTYNOV USA S S X 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Jacob SANCHEZ USA S S S 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Taira SHINOHARA USA S S S 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beck STROMMER USA S X S 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Azizmurod SHABAZOV UZB X 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Phuc Hoang PHAN VIE X 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
X = scoring event; S = substitute entry, ( ) points in brackets not counting for GP standings