ISU Personal Best Scores Statistics
Rhythm Dance Ice Dance
Standing as of 26.11.2022 20:26 UTC
Rank Name Country Event Date Score Level
1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA ISU World Championships 2022 25/03/2022 92.73  S
2 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA ISU World Championships 2022 25/03/2022 89.72  S
3 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS XXIV Olympic Winter Games 2022 12/02/2022 88.85  S
4 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN ISU GP Grand Prix Espoo 2022 25/11/2022 87.80  S
5 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA ISU World Championships 2022 25/03/2022 87.51  S
6 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA ISU CS Lombardia Trophy 2022 17/09/2022 87.09  S
7 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS ISU European Championships 2022 14/01/2022 86.45  S
8 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2022 23/09/2022 85.80  S
9 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SOERENSEN CAN ISU GP NHK Trophy 2022 18/11/2022 85.66  S
10 Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJE CAN ISU World Championships 2019 22/03/2019 82.84  S
11 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA CAN ISU CS Budapest Trophy 2022 14/10/2022 82.09  S
12 Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN RUS ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2021 19/11/2021 81.30  S
13 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA ISU GP Grand Prix Espoo 2022 25/11/2022 80.93  S
14 Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS USA ISU Four Continents Championships 2022 20/01/2022 80.62  S
15 Kana MURAMOTO / Daisuke TAKAHASHI JPN ISU CS Denis Ten Memorial Challenge 2022 27/10/2022 79.56  S
16 Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ ESP ISU World Championships 2022 25/03/2022 79.40  S
17 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2022 23/09/2022 78.98  S
18 Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN RUS ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 06/12/2019 78.75  S
19 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA ISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2019 02/11/2019 78.40  S
20 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS ISU CS Denis Ten Memorial Challenge 29/10/2021 78.39  S
20 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 06/12/2019 78.39  S
22 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN ISU Four Continents Championships 2020 06/02/2020 77.45  S
23 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN RUS ISU CS Denis Ten Memorial Challenge 29/10/2021 77.08  S
24 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP ISU CS 27th Nepela Memorial 2019 20/09/2019 77.03  S
25 Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA ISU CS Budapest Trophy 2022 14/10/2022 76.83  S
26 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL ISU World Championships 2021 26/03/2021 76.12  S
27 Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS ISU World Championships 2021 26/03/2021 75.58  S
28 Oleksandra NAZAROVA / Maksym NIKITIN UKR ISU CS Denis Ten Memorial Challenge 29/10/2021 75.46  S
29 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE ISU CS Lombardia Trophy 2022 17/09/2022 75.41  S
30 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN ISU GP Grand Prix Espoo 2022 25/11/2022 75.06  S
31 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC CAN ISU GP Skate Canada International 2022 28/10/2022 74.59  S
32 Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY RUS ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2021 19/11/2021 73.55  S
33 Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS CAN ISU Four Continents Championships 2020 06/02/2020 73.32  S
34 Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS ISU CS 27th Nepela Memorial 2019 20/09/2019 73.30  S
35 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDONOV USA ISU CS U.S. International FS Classic 2022 14/09/2022 73.17  S
36 Eva PATE / Logan BYE USA ISU CS U.S. International FS Classic 2022 14/09/2022 72.66  S
37 Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN GER ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2022 18/11/2022 72.58  S
38 Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN USA ISU CS Budapest Trophy 2022 14/10/2022 72.37  S
39 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2022 18/11/2022 72.13  S
40 Katerina MRAZKOVA / Daniel MRAZEK CZE ISU JGP Egna-Neumarkt 2022 13/10/2022 71.87  J
41 Ksenia KONKINA / Pavel DROZD RUS ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 14/11/2019 71.81  S
42 Emily BRATTI / Ian SOMERVILLE USA ISU CS IceChallenge 2022 11/11/2022 71.61  S
43 Holly HARRIS / Jason CHAN AUS ISU GP Skate America 2022 22/10/2022 71.58  S
44 Yuka ORIHARA / Juho PIRINEN FIN ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2021 19/11/2021 71.56  S
45 Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO ISU GP MK John Wilson Trophy 2022 12/11/2022 70.71  S
46 Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX SENECAL ARM ISU CS 53rd Golden Spin of Zagreb 2021 10/12/2021 70.57  S
47 Alicia FABBRI / Paul AYER CAN ISU CS Budapest Trophy 2022 14/10/2022 70.48  S
48 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Louis THAURON FRA ISU World Team Trophy 2021 15/04/2021 70.34  S
48 Oona BROWN / Gage BROWN USA ISU GP MK John Wilson Trophy 2022 12/11/2022 70.34  S
50 Mariia IGNATEVA / Danijil Leonyidovics SZEMKO HUN ISU CS Denis Ten Memorial Challenge 2022 27/10/2022 70.20  S
51 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS USA ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2018 27/09/2018 70.02  S
52 Katharina MUELLER / Tim DIECK GER ISU CS Cup of Austria by IceChallenge 2021 13/11/2021 69.73  S
53 Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO RUS ISU GP NHK Trophy 2019 22/11/2019 69.59  S
54 Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONT CAN ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2022 07/10/2022 69.56  J
55 Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIK USA ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 69.20  J
56 Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOV RUS ISU JGP Armenian Cup 2018 12/10/2018 69.18  J
57 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO JPN ISU GP Skate Canada International 2022 28/10/2022 68.88  S
58 Julia WAGRET / Pierre SOUQUET-BASIEGE FRA ISU CS Ice Star 2019 18/10/2019 68.70  S
59 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Nikita NAZAROV RUS ISU World Junior Championships 2019 07/03/2019 68.69  J
60 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 06/12/2019 68.63  S
61 Mariia HOLUBTSOVA / Kyryl BIELOBROV UKR ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2021 19/11/2021 68.51  S
62 Irina KHAVRONINA / Dario CIRISANO RUS ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2021 01/10/2021 68.05  J
63 Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV RUS ISU CS Finlandia Trophy 2019 12/10/2019 68.04  S
64 Molly LANAGHAN / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS CAN ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2021 19/11/2021 67.41  S
65 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS ISU GP Skate Canada International 2019 25/10/2019 67.20  S
66 Sofya TYUTYUNINA / Alexander SHUSTITSKIY RUS ISU JGP Cup of Austria 2021 07/10/2021 67.00  J
67 Shari KOCH / Christian NUECHTERN GER ISU World Championships 2019 22/03/2019 66.91  S
68 Yura MIN / Daniel EATON KOR ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2021 - OWG Qualifying 24/09/2021 66.79  S
69 Sasha FEAR / George WADDELL GBR ISU World Championships 2022 25/03/2022 66.69  S
70 Natacha LAGOUGE / Arnaud CAFFA FRA ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2021 19/11/2021 66.31  S
71 Lou TERREAUX / Noe PERRON FRA ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2022 23/09/2022 66.18  S
72 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2022 18/11/2022 66.07  S
73 Jasmine TESSARI / Stephane WALKER SUI ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2021 19/11/2021 66.06  S
74 Haley SALES / Nikolas WAMSTEEKER CAN ISU CS U.S. International FS Classic 2022 14/09/2022 66.04  S
75 Vasilisa KAGANOVSKAIA / Valeriy ANGELOPOL RUS ISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 2021 24/09/2021 66.00  J
76 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Andrey FILATOV RUS ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 03/10/2019 65.52  J
77 Sandrine GAUTHIER / Quentin THIEREN CAN ISU JGP Riga Cup 2022 09/09/2022 65.45  J
78 Celina FRADJI / Jean-Hans FOURNEAUX FRA ISU JGP Solidarity Cup 2022 30/09/2022 65.23  J
78 Molly CESANEK / Yehor YEHOROV USA ISU CS 53rd Golden Spin of Zagreb 2021 10/12/2021 65.23  S
80 Phebe BEKKER / James HERNANDEZ GBR ISU JGP Czech Skate 2022 02/09/2022 65.19  J
80 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 06/12/2019 65.19  S
82 Shira ICHILOV / Laurent ABECASSIS ISR ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2021 - OWG Qualifying 24/09/2021 64.90  S
83 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Adam LUKACS HUN ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2021 - OWG Qualifying 24/09/2021 64.68  S
84 Natalie D'ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL CAN ISU JGP Kosice 2021 03/09/2021 64.48  J
85 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER ITA ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2022 18/11/2022 64.45  S
86 Ekaterina KATASHINSKAIA / Aleksandr VASKOVICH RUS ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 64.23  J
87 Solene MAZINGUE / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO EST ISU World Championships 2022 25/03/2022 63.97  S
88 Anastasia POLIBINA / Pavel GOLOVISHNIKOV POL ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2021 19/11/2021 63.88  S
89 Lily HENSEN / Nathan LICKERS CAN ISU CS IceChallenge 2022 11/11/2022 63.73  S
90 Sofia LEONTEVA / Daniil GORELKIN RUS ISU JGP Krasnoyarsk 2021 16/09/2021 63.70  J
91 Angela LING / Caleb WEIN USA ISU JGP Krasnoyarsk 2021 16/09/2021 63.65  J
92 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 14/11/2019 63.60  S
93 Isabella FLORES / Dimitry TSAREVSKI USA ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2021 01/10/2021 63.29  J
94 Hong CHEN / Zhuoming SUN CHN ISU Four Continents Championships 2020 06/02/2020 63.22  S
95 Mariia PINCHUK / Mykyta POGORIELOV UKR ISU JGP Solidarity Cup 2022 30/09/2022 63.17  J
96 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Ilya YUKHIMUK BLR ISU CS Denis Ten Memorial Challenge 29/10/2021 63.07  S
97 Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY GER ISU JGP Riga Cup 2022 09/09/2022 63.05  J
98 Chiara CALDERONE / Pietro PAPETTI ITA ISU CS Lombardia Trophy 2019 14/09/2019 62.73  S
99 Hannah LIM / Ye QUAN KOR ISU JGP Courchevel 2022 26/08/2022 62.71  J
100 Carolina PORTESI PERONI / Michael CHRASTECKY ITA ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2021 - OWG Qualifying 24/09/2021 62.69  S
101 Emiliya KALEHANOVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR ISU CS Ice Star 2019 18/10/2019 62.61  S
102 Shira ICHILOV / Volodymyr BYELIKOV ISR ISU World Championships 2022 25/03/2022 62.57  S
103 Wanqi NING / Chao WANG CHN ISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2019 02/11/2019 62.31  S
104 Miku MAKITA / Tyler GUNARA CAN ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 62.25  J
105 Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA / Ilia KARANKEVICH CYP ISU World Junior Championships 2022 15/04/2022 62.15  J
106 Emmy BRONSARD / Aissa BOUARAGUIA CAN ISU World Junior Championships 2020 05/03/2020 61.98  J
107 Elisabetta LECCARDI / Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA ISU CS Lombardia Trophy 2022 17/09/2022 61.86  S
108 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 14/11/2019 61.60  S
109 Olga MAMCHENKOVA / Mark VOLKOV RUS ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2021 01/10/2021 61.56  J
110 Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDS AUS ISU CS Finlandia Trophy 2021 09/10/2021 61.36  S
111 Leah NESET / Artem MARKELOV USA ISU JGP Egna-Neumarkt 2022 13/10/2022 61.27  J
112 Junfei REN / Alexey KARPUSHOV CHN ISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2019 02/11/2019 61.17  S
113 Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA / Mikhail NOSOVITSKIY ISR ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2021 19/11/2021 61.13  S
114 Nao KIDA / Masaya MORITA JPN ISU JGP Czech Skate 2022 02/09/2022 61.05  J
115 Ekaterina MIRONOVA / Evgenii USTENKO RUS ISU CS Cup of Austria by IceChallenge 2021 13/11/2021 60.84  S
116 Olivia OLIVER / Elliott GRAHAM POL ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2022 18/11/2022 60.77  S
117 Carolina MOSCHENI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA ISU World Championships 2021 26/03/2021 60.60  S
118 Lara LUFT / Maximilian PFISTERER GER ISU CS Denis Ten Memorial Challenge 2022 27/10/2022 60.48  S
119 Ellie FISHER / Simon-Pierre MALETTE-PAQUETTE CAN ISU JGP Armenian Cup 2018 12/10/2018 60.34  J
119 Ksenia KONKINA / Alexander VAKHNOV RUS ISU JGP Canada 2018 13/09/2018 60.34  J
121 Jenna HAUER / Benjamin STARR USA ISU JGP Egna-Neumarkt 2022 13/10/2022 60.32  J
122 Helena CARHART / Volodymyr HOROVYI USA ISU JGP Solidarity Cup 2022 30/09/2022 60.31  J
123 Amanda PETERSON / Maximilian PFISTERER GER ISU CS Ice Star 2019 18/10/2019 59.94  S
124 Eliana GROPMAN / Ian SOMERVILLE USA ISU JGP Bratislava 2018 24/08/2018 59.92  J
125 Polina IVANENKO / Daniil KARPOV RUS ISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 2018 05/10/2018 59.78  J
126 Ekaterina RYBAKOVA / Ivan MAKHNONOSOV RUS ISU JGP Cup of Austria 2021 07/10/2021 59.52  J
127 Emmy BRONSARD / Jacob RICHMOND CAN ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2022 18/11/2022 59.49  S
128 Angelina LAZAREVA / Maksim PROKOFIEV RUS ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 03/10/2019 59.48  J
129 Charlotte LAFOND-FOURNIER / Richard Kang In KAM NZL ISU World Championships 2022 25/03/2022 59.45  S
130 Lucy HANCOCK / Ilias FOURATI HUN ISU CS Denis Ten Memorial Challenge 2022 27/10/2022 59.42  S
131 Nicole KELLY / Berk AKALIN TUR ISU CS Ice Star 2019 18/10/2019 59.18  S
132 Caroline GREEN / Gordon GREEN USA ISU World Junior Championships 2019 07/03/2019 58.82  J
133 Anna SIMOVA / Kirill AKSENOV SVK ISU JGP Czech Skate 2022 02/09/2022 58.80  J
134 Jordyn LEWIS / Noah MCMILLAN CAN ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2022 07/10/2022 58.79  J
135 Margarita SVISTUNOVA / Dmitrii STUDENIKIN RUS ISU JGP Kosice 2021 03/09/2021 58.71  J
136 Karla Maria KARL / Kai HOFERICHTER GER ISU JGP Riga Cup 2022 09/09/2022 58.69  J
136 Maria Sofia PUCHEROVA / Nikita LYSAK SVK ISU CS Ondrej Nepela Memorial 2022 30/09/2022 58.69  S
138 Eva KUTS / Dmitrii MIKHAILOV RUS ISU JGP Cup of Austria 2018 30/08/2018 58.63  J
139 Leia DOZZI / Pietro PAPETTI ITA ISU CS IceChallenge 2022 11/11/2022 58.42  S
140 Lara LUFT / Stephano Valentino SCHUSTER GER ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 03/10/2019 58.36  J
140 Vanessa PHAM / Jonathan ROGERS USA ISU JGP Riga Cup 2022 09/09/2022 58.36  J
142 Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE / Deividas KIZALA LTU XXIV Olympic Winter Games 2022 12/02/2022 58.35  S
143 Chaima BEN KHELIFA / Everest ZHU CAN ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2022 07/10/2022 58.20  J
144 Rikako FUKASE / Eichu Oliver CHO JPN ISU Four Continents Championships 2020 06/02/2020 58.13  S
145 Katarina DELCAMP / Ian SOMERVILLE USA ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 03/10/2019 58.06  J
146 Aleksandra SAMERSOVA / Kevin OJALA EST ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2021 19/11/2021 58.00  S
147 Sofiia KACHUSHKINA / Oleg MURATOV RUS ISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 2021 24/09/2021 57.95  J
148 Irina GALIYANOVA / Grayson LOCHHEAD CAN ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 12/09/2019 57.86  J
149 Ella ALES / Daniel TSARIK USA ISU JGP Lake Placid 2019 30/08/2019 57.73  J
150 Iryna PIDGAINA / Artem KOVAL UKR ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2022 07/10/2022 57.67  J
151 Francesca RIGHI / Aleksei DUBROVIN ITA ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 57.64  J
152 Lila-Maya SECLET MONCHOT / Renan MANCEAU FRA ISU CS Ice Star 2019 18/10/2019 57.62  S
153 Arianna WROBLEWSKA / Stephane WALKER SUI ISU CS Ice Star 2019 18/10/2019 57.56  S
154 Katerina BUNINA / Artur GRUZDEV EST ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 57.49  J
155 Hailey YU / Brendan GIANG CAN ISU JGP Solidarity Cup 2022 30/09/2022 57.40  J
156 Noemi Maria TALI / Stefano FRASCA ITA ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2022 07/10/2022 57.24  J
157 Yuzhu GUO / Pengkun ZHAO CHN ISU GP SHISEIDO Cup of China 2019 08/11/2019 57.10  S
157 Shira ICHILOV / Vadim DAVIDOVICH ISR ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2018 07/12/2018 57.10  S
157 Emily ROSE BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR ISU World Junior Championships 2020 05/03/2020 57.10  J
160 Anna KUBLIKOVA / Yuri HULITSKI BLR ISU European Championships 2019 25/01/2019 57.08  S
161 Svetlana LIZUNOVA / Alexander VAKHNOV RUS ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 27/09/2019 57.05  J
162 Louise BORDET / Thomas GIPOULOU FRA ISU JGP Czech Skate 2022 02/09/2022 57.03  J
163 Adrienne CARHART / Oleksandr KOLOSOVSKYI AZE ISU CS Denis Ten Memorial Challenge 2022 27/10/2022 57.01  S
164 Elliana PEAL / Ethan PEAL USA ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2022 07/10/2022 56.55  J
165 Yuliia ZHATA / Berk AKALIN TUR ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2021 - OWG Qualifying 24/09/2021 56.49  S
166 Jessica LI / Jacob RICHMOND CAN ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 56.48  J
167 Gaukhar NAURYZOVA / Boyisangur DATIEV KAZ ISU CS Denis Ten Memorial Challenge 2022 27/10/2022 56.47  S
168 Eva BERNARD / Tom JOCHUM FRA ISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 2021 24/09/2021 56.43  J
168 Utana YOSHIDA / Shingo NISHIYAMA JPN ISU JGP Lake Placid 2019 30/08/2019 56.43  J
170 Viktoriia LOPUSOVA / Asaf KAZIMOV GER ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2021 - OWG Qualifying 24/09/2021 56.37  S
170 Yana BUGA / Georgy POKHILYUK AZE ISU JGP Amber Cup 2018 07/09/2018 56.37  J
172 Elizabeth BERNARDINI / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR ISU CS Cup of Austria by IceChallenge 2021 13/11/2021 56.32  S
173 Villo MARTON / Danijil Leonyidovics SZEMKO HUN ISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 2019 23/08/2019 56.17  J
174 Emma GUNTER / Caleb WEIN USA ISU JGP Canada 2018 13/09/2018 56.12  J
175 Sophia ELDER / Christopher ELDER USA ISU JGP Czech Skate 2018 27/09/2018 55.97  J
176 Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUI AUS ISU Four Continents Championships 2020 06/02/2020 55.80  S
177 Tamara ZHUKOVA / Daniil KARPOV RUS ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 12/09/2019 55.71  J
178 Zoe LARSON / Andrii KAPRAN UKR ISU CS Denis Ten Memorial Challenge 2022 27/10/2022 55.69  S
179 Sara CAMPANINI / Francesco RIVA ITA ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 03/10/2019 55.54  J
180 Charise MATTHAEI / Max LIEBERS GER ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2022 23/09/2022 55.50  S
181 Ashlynne STAIRS / Elliott GRAHAM CAN ISU JGP Amber Cup 2018 07/09/2018 55.35  J
182 Ekaterina ANDREEVA / Ivan DESYATOV BLR ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2021 01/10/2021 55.21  J
183 Elizabeth TKACHENKO / Alexei KILIAKOV ISR ISU JGP Czech Skate 2022 02/09/2022 55.06  J
184 Ekaterina MITROFANOVA / Vladislav KASINSKIJ BIH ISU World Championships 2022 25/03/2022 55.01  S
185 Grace Elizabeth VAINIK / Yehor BARSHAK GEO ISU JGP Riga Cup 2022 09/09/2022 54.79  J
186 Samantha RITTER / Daniel BRYKALOV AZE ISU CS U.S. International FS Classic 2022 14/09/2022 54.63  S
187 Kristina BLAND / Matthew SPERRY USA ISU JGP Solidarity Cup 2022 30/09/2022 54.45  J
188 Denisa CIMLOVA / Joti POLIZOAKIS CZE ISU CS Budapest Trophy 2022 14/10/2022 54.43  S
189 Carolina MOSCHENI / Andrea FABBRI ITA ISU CS Lombardia Trophy 2018 14/09/2018 54.30  S
190 Nicole CALDERARI / Marco CILLI ITA ISU JGP Kosice 2021 03/09/2021 54.25  J
191 Romy MALCOLM / Noah LAFORNARA USA ISU JGP Solidarity Cup 2022 30/09/2022 54.18  J
192 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Artur GRUZDEV EST ISU JGP Armenian Cup 2018 12/10/2018 53.94  J
193 Anne-Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS GER ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2021 - OWG Qualifying 24/09/2021 53.65  S
194 Hanna JAKUCS / Alessio GALLI NED ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2021 19/11/2021 53.51  S
195 Emma GOODSTADT / Michael BARSOUM CAN ISU JGP Krasnoyarsk 2021 16/09/2021 53.47  J
196 Emily MONAGHAN / Ilias FOURATI HUN ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 06/12/2019 53.37  S
197 Aurelija IPOLITO / Luke RUSSELL LAT ISU European Championships 2022 14/01/2022 53.35  S
198 Denisa CIMLOVA / Vilem HLAVSA CZE ISU JGP Cup of Austria 2021 07/10/2021 53.34  J
199 Lila-Maya SECLET MONCHOT / Martin CHARDAIN FRA ISU JGP Riga Cup 2022 09/09/2022 53.10  J
200 Elise MONTANER / Linus Colmor JEPSEN FRA ISU CS IceChallenge 2022 11/11/2022 53.04  S
201 Viktoriia AZROIAN / Artur GRUZDEV ARM ISU CS Denis Ten Memorial Challenge 2022 27/10/2022 53.03  S
202 Olivia MCISAAC / Corey CIRCELLI CAN ISU JGP Czech Skate 2018 27/09/2018 52.86  J
203 Sofiya LUKINSKAYA / Danil PAK KAZ ISU JGP Cup of Austria 2021 07/10/2021 52.84  J
204 Alina EFIMOVA / Alexander PETROV USA ISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 2018 05/10/2018 52.78  J
205 Leia DOZZI / Michael Albert VALDEZ HUN ISU CS Finlandia Trophy 2019 12/10/2019 52.63  S
206 Sofia VAL / Nikita VITRYANYUK ESP ISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 2021 24/09/2021 52.52  J
207 Emese CSISZER / Axel LAMASSE HUN ISU CS Lombardia Trophy 2021 11/09/2021 52.43  S
208 Anna CHERNIAVSKA / Oleg MURATOV UKR Winter Youth Olympic Games 2020 11/01/2020 52.24  J
209 Marianne HUBERT / William ODDSON CAN ISU JGP Czech Skate 2022 02/09/2022 52.21  J
210 Ekaterina KUZNETSOVA / Oleksandr KOLOSOVSKYI AZE ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2021 - OWG Qualifying 24/09/2021 52.14  S
211 Teodora MARKOVA / Simon DAZE BUL ISU European Championships 2019 25/01/2019 52.07  S
212 Karina MANTA / Joseph JOHNSON USA ISU GP Skate America 2018 20/10/2018 51.89  S
213 Natalie BLAASOVA / Filip BLAAS CZE ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2022 07/10/2022 51.55  J
214 Giorgia GALIMBERTI / Matteo Libasse MANDELLI ITA ISU World Junior Championships 2022 15/04/2022 51.50  J
215 Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST ISU CS Tallinn Trophy 2018 26/11/2018 51.45  S
216 Jenna HERTENSTEIN / Damian BINKOWSKI POL ISU CS Lombardia Trophy 2022 17/09/2022 51.21  S
217 Sofia VAL / Linus Colmor JEPSEN ESP ISU World Junior Championships 2020 05/03/2020 51.18  J
218 Ashlie SLATTER / Atl ONGAY-PEREZ GBR ISU JGP Riga Cup 2022 09/09/2022 51.13  J
219 Sofiia DOVHAL / Wiktor KULESZA POL ISU JGP Solidarity Cup 2022 30/09/2022 51.03  J
220 Anita STRAUB / Andreas STRAUB AUT ISU JGP Czech Skate 2022 02/09/2022 50.92  J
221 Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Howard ZHAO USA ISU JGP Czech Skate 2018 27/09/2018 50.80  J
222 Alexia KRUK / Jan EISENHABER GER ISU JGP Solidarity Cup 2022 30/09/2022 50.79  J
222 Chelsea VERHAEGH / Sherim VAN GEFFEN NED ISU World Championships 2021 26/03/2021 50.79  S
224 Olivia OLIVER / Joshua ANDARI POL ISU World Junior Championships 2022 15/04/2022 50.70  J
225 Alisa OVSIANKINA / Matvei SAMOKHIN RUS ISU JGP Krasnoyarsk 2021 16/09/2021 50.54  J
226 Lou KOCH / Ivan MELNYK FRA ISU JGP Courchevel (2) 2021 27/08/2021 50.53  J
227 Arina KLIMOVA / Filip BOJANOWSKI POL ISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 2021 24/09/2021 50.43  J
228 Dana SABATINI-SPECIALE / Nicholas BUELOW CAN ISU JGP Solidarity Cup 2022 30/09/2022 50.40  J
229 Maxine WEATHERBY / Temirlan YERZHANOV KAZ ISU Four Continents Championships 2020 06/02/2020 50.33  S
230 Tatjana BUNINA / Ivan KUZNETSOV EST ISU World Junior Championships 2022 15/04/2022 50.26  J
231 Alyssa ROBINSON / Jacob PORTZ CAN ISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 2021 24/09/2021 50.22  J
232 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER ISU World Junior Championships 2019 07/03/2019 50.15  J
233 Dea KUPARADZE / Danila SAVELIEV GEO ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2021 01/10/2021 49.44  J
234 Anna CHERNIAVSKA / Volodymyr GOROVYY UKR ISU JGP Bratislava 2018 24/08/2018 49.43  J
235 Milla O'BRIEN / Laurin WIEDERKEHR SUI ISU JGP Solidarity Cup 2022 30/09/2022 49.27  J
236 Kayleigh MAKSYMEC / Maximilien RAHIER SUI ISU World Junior Championships 2022 15/04/2022 49.24  J
237 Elizaveta SHICHINA / Gordey KHUBULOV RUS ISU JGP Krasnoyarsk 2021 16/09/2021 49.23  J
238 Emily BRATTI / Mathieu COUYRAS FRA ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 27/09/2019 48.67  J
239 Laura FINELLI / Matteo Stefano PEDESINI ITA ISU JGP Solidarity Cup 2022 30/09/2022 48.41  J
240 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher M. DAVIS BUL ISU European Championships 2020 23/01/2020 48.25  S
241 Giulia TUBA / Andrea TUBA ITA Winter Youth Olympic Games 2020 11/01/2020 47.79  J
242 Yulia LEBEDEVA-BITADZE / Dmitri PARKHOMENKO GEO ISU JGP Cup of Austria 2021 07/10/2021 47.73  J
242 Darja NETJAGA / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO EST ISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 2018 05/10/2018 47.73  J
244 Yufei LIN / Zijian GAO CHN ISU JGP Solidarity Cup 2022 30/09/2022 47.72  J
245 Layla VEILLON / Alexander BRANDYS CAN ISU JGP Courchevel 2022 26/08/2022 47.71  J
246 Lara LUFT / Asaf KAZIMOV GER ISU JGP Armenian Cup 2018 12/10/2018 47.59  J
247 Alice PIZZORNI / Massimiliano BUCCIARELLI ITA ISU JGP Egna-Neumarkt 2022 13/10/2022 47.46  J
247 Mira POLISHOOK / Deividas KIZALA LTU ISU JGP Czech Skate 2018 27/09/2018 47.46  J
249 Xizi CHEN / Jianing XING CHN ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 03/10/2019 47.45  J
250 Anna SHNAIDER / Fedor VARLAMOV KAZ ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 12/09/2019 47.38  J
251 Anna LAVROVA / Maxwell GART USA ISU JGP Lake Placid 2019 30/08/2019 47.31  J
252 Yulia LEBEDEVA-BITADZE / Mikhail KAYGORODTSEV GEO Winter Youth Olympic Games 2020 11/01/2020 47.20  J
253 Viktoriia AZROIAN / Aleksandr SIROSHTAN ARM ISU World Junior Championships 2019 07/03/2019 46.93  J
254 Karina SIDARENKA / Maksim YALENICH BLR ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 12/09/2019 46.92  J
255 India NETTE / Eron WESTWOOD AUS ISU CS 53rd Golden Spin of Zagreb 2021 10/12/2021 46.88  S
256 Mia Lee MAYER / Tobias HUBER GER ISU JGP Egna-Neumarkt 2022 13/10/2022 46.83  J
256 Jocelyn HAINES / James KOSZUTA USA ISU JGP Cup of Austria 2018 30/08/2018 46.83  J
258 Isabel MCQUILKIN / Jacob PORTZ CAN ISU JGP Riga Cup 2019 06/09/2019 46.70  J
259 Amanda PETERSON / Stephano Valentino SCHUSTER GER ISU JGP Bratislava 2018 24/08/2018 46.66  J
260 Katarina DELCAMP / Maxwell GART USA ISU JGP Bratislava 2018 24/08/2018 46.55  J
261 Jinny KIM / Namu LEE KOR ISU JGP Solidarity Cup 2022 30/09/2022 46.36  J
262 Oliwia BOROWSKA / Filip BOJANOWSKI POL ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 46.23  J
263 Elisabeta KORINKOVA / Tomas MORAVEC CZE ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 46.08  J
264 Ayumi TAKANAMI / Yoshimitsu IKEDA JPN ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 46.07  J
265 Yulia ALIEVA / Artur BIKTIMIROV AZE ISU World Junior Championships 2020 05/03/2020 45.96  J
266 Katica KEDVES / Fedor SHARONOV HUN ISU JGP Krasnoyarsk 2021 16/09/2021 45.94  J
267 Aurelija IPOLITO / J.T. MICHEL LAT ISU European Championships 2020 23/01/2020 45.62  S
268 Lika BONDAR / Artem KOVAL UKR ISU JGP Courchevel 2021 20/08/2021 45.14  J
269 Gina ZEHNDER / Beda Leon SIEBER SUI ISU JGP Krasnoyarsk 2021 16/09/2021 44.79  J
270 Anastasiia SAMMEL / Mykyta POGORIELOV UKR ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 03/10/2019 44.37  J
271 Maya BENKIEWICZ / Mark SHAPIRO HUN ISU JGP Solidarity Cup 2022 30/09/2022 44.21  J
272 Chloe NGUYEN / Alec ROUECHE CAN ISU JGP Kosice 2021 03/09/2021 44.10  J
273 Sofiia LYZOHUB / Danylo YEFREMENKO UKR ISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 2019 23/08/2019 43.82  J
274 Jillian Autumn PREVER / Agahan Berk DORTKOL TUR ISU JGP Egna-Neumarkt 2022 13/10/2022 43.52  J
275 Xinyi YU / Tianyi LIU CHN ISU JGP Czech Skate 2022 02/09/2022 43.39  J
276 Erin GILLIES / Joshua TARRY GBR ISU JGP Riga Cup 2019 06/09/2019 42.93  J
277 Sophia BUSHELL / Alex LAPSKY GBR ISU JGP Kosice 2021 03/09/2021 42.73  J
278 Marina PHILIPPOVA / Vadym KRAVTSOV AUT ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 03/10/2019 42.03  J
279 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Aaron FREEMAN POL ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2021 19/11/2021 41.42  S
280 Daniela IVANITSKIY / David GOLDSHTEYN FIN ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2022 07/10/2022 41.25  J
281 Chloe Dan TSOI / Long You Zimou Jim WANG TPE ISU JGP Armenian Cup 2018 12/10/2018 40.80  J
282 Maya BENKIEWICZ / Nicolas HENAULT FRA ISU JGP Courchevel 2021 20/08/2021 40.79  J
283 Eloanne OGOR / Raul BERMEJO ESP ISU JGP Egna-Neumarkt 2022 13/10/2022 40.37  J
284 Alice ROGATNIK / Yehor BARSHAK ISR ISU JGP Amber Cup 2018 07/09/2018 40.17  J
285 Lucie LAURIA / Antonin EMO FRA ISU JGP Courchevel (2) 2021 27/08/2021 40.12  J
286 Andrea PSURNA / Jachym NOVAK CZE ISU JGP Solidarity Cup 2022 30/09/2022 40.03  J
287 Ambre PERRIER GIANESINI / Samuel BLANC KLAPERMAN FRA ISU JGP Courchevel 2022 26/08/2022 40.01  J
288 Sara BUCH-WEEKE / Nicolas WOODCOCK DEN ISU World Junior Championships 2020 05/03/2020 39.59  J
288 Jeongeun JEON / Sungmin CHOI KOR ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 27/09/2019 39.59  J
290 Myroslava TKACHENKO / Andrii KAPRAN UKR ISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 2021 24/09/2021 39.46  J
291 Olivia OLIVER / Petr PALEEV POL ISU World Junior Championships 2019 07/03/2019 38.64  J
292 Catharina GUEDES TIBAU / Cayden Oliver DAWSON BRA ISU JGP Riga Cup 2022 09/09/2022 37.99  J
293 Arina PAVLISHCHUK / Alexandr KUROPATKA UZB ISU JGP Riga Cup 2019 06/09/2019 37.89  J
294 Barbora ZELENA / Jachym NOVAK CZE ISU JGP Courchevel (2) 2021 27/08/2021 37.84  J
295 Harlow Lynella STANLEY / Nikita SOSNENKO MEX ISU JGP Solidarity Cup 2022 30/09/2022 37.40  J
296 Ekaterina KUZNETSOVA / Daniel BRYKALOV AZE ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 27/09/2019 37.06  J
297 Jessica PALFREYMAN / Nicholas MCCREARY AUS ISU World Junior Championships 2019 07/03/2019 37.02  J
298 Vasilisa AHRAMENKA / Alessio SURENKOV-GULTCHEV GBR ISU JGP Courchevel 2021 20/08/2021 36.85  J
299 Raffaella Adele KONCIUS / Rafael Marc Drozd MUSIL DEN ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 14/11/2019 36.83  S
300 Reka LEVELES / Balazs LEVELES HUN ISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 2021 24/09/2021 36.64  J
301 Natalia PALLU-NEVES / Jayin PANESAR GBR ISU JGP Courchevel (2) 2021 27/08/2021 36.43  J
302 Sophia SIMITSAKOS / Jeffrey WONG GRE ISU World Junior Championships 2019 07/03/2019 36.35  J
303 Yong Myong PHYO / Min CHOE PRK ISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2018 04/08/2018 34.82  S
304 Daniela IVANITSKIY / Samu KYYHKYNEN FIN ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 34.23  J
305 Martina ROSSI / Adriano ROSSI ESP ISU JGP Riga Cup 2019 06/09/2019 33.99  J
306 Corinna HUBER / Patrik HUBER AUT ISU JGP Cup of Austria 2018 30/08/2018 31.76  J
307 Elvira NIKOLOVA / Dane Francis AYERS BUL ISU JGP Riga Cup 2019 06/09/2019 31.43  J
308 Izabella SUKHOVSKAYA / Trevor Sebastian MALKASAARI EST ISU JGP Solidarity Cup 2022 30/09/2022 29.84  J
309 Hilda TAYLOR / Urho REINA FIN ISU JGP Riga Cup 2022 09/09/2022 29.78  J
310 Julia KIM / Shokhrukh SULTANOV UZB ISU JGP Armenian Cup 2018 12/10/2018 25.39  J
311 Alexandra FLADUN-DORLING / Christopher FLADUN-DORLING AUS ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 25.25  J
312 Laura HEGARTY / Kevin HEGARTY IRL ISU JGP Solidarity Cup 2022 30/09/2022 22.39  J
313 Chi Linh NGUYEN / Minh Quang NGUYEN VIE ISU JGP Czech Skate 2022 02/09/2022 10.78  J
314 Harshita RAWTANI / Vansh BHATIA IND ISU JGP Lake Placid 2019 30/08/2019 5.00  J