ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating 2022/2023
Junior Ice Dance
Entries / Results
-unofficial-
Standings as of 24.09.2022 10:43 UTC
PI Name Nat. Designated events Total Points Tie breaking
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th
FRA CZE LAT ARM POL POL ITA
1 Vanessa PHAM / Jonathan ROGERS USA 11 9 20 3 291.50 2 177.38 89.88 114.12 25
2 Katerina MRAZKOVA / Daniel MRAZEK CZE 15 S S X 15 1 176.26 1 105.43 105.43 70.83 17
3 Hannah LIM / Ye QUAN KOR 15 S X 15 1 161.96 1 99.25 99.25 62.71 11
4 Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY GER 15 S X S 15 1 161.42 1 98.37 98.37 63.05 14
5 Phebe BEKKER / James HERNANDEZ GBR 13 X S 13 2 159.55 1 94.36 94.36 65.19 17
6 Sandrine GAUTHIER / Quentin THIEREN CAN 13 X 13 2 156.92 1 91.47 91.47 65.45 14
7 Celina FRADJI / Jean-Hans FOURNEAUX FRA 13 X S S 13 2 147.66 1 88.09 88.09 59.57 11
8 Mariia PINCHUK / Mykyta POGORIELOV UKR 11 X S 11 3 150.28 1 90.46 90.46 59.82 14
9 Nao KIDA / Masaya MORITA JPN 11 X 11 3 149.66 1 88.61 88.61 61.05 17
10 Anna SIMOVA / Kirill AKSENOV SVK 9 X 9 4 148.25 1 89.45 89.45 58.80 17
11 Elliana PEAL / Ethan PEAL USA 9 S X S 9 4 134.50 1 81.29 81.29 53.21 11
12 Jenna HAUER / Benjamin STARR USA 7 S S X 7 5 147.44 1 89.24 89.24 58.20 17
13 Karla Maria KARL / Kai HOFERICHTER GER 7 X S S 7 5 143.13 1 84.44 84.44 58.69 14
14 Chaima BEN KHELIFA / Everest ZHU CAN 7 X 7 5 131.67 1 81.52 81.52 50.15 11
15 Louise BORDET / Thomas GIPOULOU FRA 5 S S X 5 6 139.32 1 82.29 82.29 57.03 17
16 Grace Elizabeth VAINIK / Yehor BARSHAK GEO 5 X 5 6 135.65 1 80.86 80.86 54.79 14
17 Layla VEILLON / Alexander BRANDYS CAN 5 S S S 5 6 126.37 1 78.66 78.66 47.71 11
18 Iryna PIDGAINA / Artem KOVAL UKR 4 S X 4 7 137.71 1 82.58 82.58 55.13 17
19 Jordyn LEWIS / Noah MCMILLAN CAN 4 S X S 4 7 134.55 1 80.59 80.59 53.96 14
20 Lou KOCH / Ivan MELNYK FRA 4 S X S 4 7 120.41 1 71.09 71.09 49.32 11
21 Elizabeth TKACHENKO / Alexei KILIAKOV ISR 3 X 3 8 137.64 1 82.58 82.58 55.06 17
22 Ashlie SLATTER / Atl ONGAY-PEREZ GBR 3 S X 3 8 129.42 1 78.29 78.29 51.13 14
23 Milla O'BRIEN / Laurin WIEDERKEHR SUI 3 X 3 8 117.69 1 71.67 71.67 46.02 11
24 Hailey YU / Brendan GIANG CAN 0 X 0 9 136.45 1 82.94 82.94 53.51 17
25 Giorgia GALIMBERTI / Matteo Libasse MANDELLI ITA 0 S X 0 9 123.94 1 73.87 73.87 50.07 14
26 Ambre PERRIER GIANESINI / Samuel BLANC KLAPERMAN FRA 0 S S S 0 9 110.26 1 70.25 70.25 40.01 11
27 Marianne HUBERT / William ODDSON CAN 0 S S S 0 10 133.63 1 81.42 81.42 52.21 17
28 Lila-Maya SECLET MONCHOT / Martin CHARDAIN FRA 0 S X S 0 10 122.09 1 68.99 68.99 53.10 14
29 Sophia BUSHELL / Alex LAPSKY GBR 0 S X 0 10 87.78 1 49.32 49.32 38.46 11
30 Natalie BLAASOVA / Filip BLAAS CZE 0 S X S 0 11 129.19 1 78.18 78.18 51.01 17
31 Catharina GUEDES TIBAU / Cayden Oliver DAWSON BRA 0 X 0 11 108.82 1 70.83 70.83 37.99 14
32 Laura HEGARTY / Kevin HEGARTY IRL 0 X 0 11 54.61 1 34.25 34.25 20.36 11
33 Anita STRAUB / Andreas STRAUB AUT 0 X 0 12 125.47 1 74.55 74.55 50.92 17
34 Harlow Lynella STANLEY / Nikita SOSNENKO MEX 0 X 0 12 92.71 1 60.79 60.79 31.92 14
35 Alexia KRUK / Jan EISENHABER GER 0 X S S 0 13 119.75 1 72.23 72.23 47.52 17
36 Hilda TAYLOR / Urho REINA FIN 0 S 0 13 79.34 1 49.56 49.56 29.78 14
37 Jinny KIM / Namu LEE KOR 0 X S 0 14 114.94 1 68.74 68.74 46.20 17
38 Izabella SUKHOVSKAYA / Trevor Sebastian MALKASAARI EST 0 X 0 14 73.78 1 44.27 44.27 29.51 14
39 Xinyi YU / Tianyi LIU CHN 0 0 15 110.15 1 66.76 66.76 43.39 17
40 Andrea PSURNA / Jachym NOVAK CZE 0 X S S 0 16 102.11 1 65.71 65.71 36.40 17
41 Chi Linh NGUYEN / Minh Quang NGUYEN VIE 0 0 17 28.43 1 17.65 17.65 10.78 17
Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONT CAN X X 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Erica ESTEPA / Nolen HICKEY CAN X 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dana SABATINI-SPECIALE / Nicholas BUELOW CAN X S S 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Yufei LIN / Zijian GAO CHN X 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA / Ilia KARANKEVICH CYP X X 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Eliska ZAKOVA / Filip MENCL CZE S S S 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Eloanne OGOR / Raul BERMEJO ESP X X 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daniela IVANITSKIY / David GOLDSHTEYN FIN X 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Nell DENTON / Joseph BOOTH FRA S S S 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Finja Luisa MAEDER / Piero Joel LOPEZ MORENO GER S S X 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mia Lee MAYER / Tobias HUBER GER S X X 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Maya BENKIEWICZ / Mark SHAPIRO HUN X X 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Reka LEVELES / Balazs LEVELES HUN S 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Laura FINELLI / Matteo Stefano PEDESINI ITA X S S 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Alice PIZZORNI / Massimiliano BUCCIARELLI ITA S S X 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Noemi Maria TALI / Stefano FRASCA ITA S X X 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sofiia DOVHAL / Wiktor KULESZA POL X X 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Jillian Autumn PREVER / Agahan Berk DORTKOL TUR X X 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Zoe LARSON / Andrii KAPRAN UKR S S X 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Kristina BLAND / Matthew SPERRY USA X S S 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Helena CARHART / Volodymyr HOROVYI USA X X S 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Romy MALCOLM / Noah LAFORNARA USA X S S 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Leah NESET / Artem MARKELOV USA X X 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sofiya BURIEVA / Konstantin LI UZB X 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
S = substitute entry; X = scoring event, ( ) points in brackets not counting for GP standings